E-mail: climat-montaj@mail.ru
Heating pipes distribution system
Heating pipes distribution system, implemented by specialists of Climat-Montaj Company, is a reliable guarantee of effective operation of heating system. We take into account all nuances during this difficult process, as we have many years of experience that allows us to provide the services quickly and in a professional level.
Heating pipes provide with the heat the whole premise. That’s why, heating pipes distribution system must be paid a special attention. Heating quality, level of energy consumption and equipment deterioration depends on the correct selection of the scheme.
Heating pipes distribution system of any complexity
Masters of our company have all necessary tools and many years of experience for project realization both single-pipe and double pipes distribution systems.
The most optimal scheme selection in one case or another depends on many factors (number of storeys in the building, square, features of planning etc.). Only professioanl specialists will be able to select the correct type of heating pipes distribution and sucessfully carry out the object.
Masters of Climat-Montaj Company carry out the heating pipes distribution of any complexity:
• horizontal and vertical;
• single and double pipes;
• top and bottom distribution;
• baseboard;
• hidden or collector
Heating pipes distribution is carried out in accordance with individual features of the building. Trusting us, you will avoid different malfunctions. We bear not only all obligations but also provide a gurantee for all implemented services.
We also provide the services for a specialist on-site visit in all cities of Uzbekistan – Samarkand, Bukhara, Djizak, Andijan, Navoi etc. Your calls and applications are processed every day from 9:00 to 18:00. Call us: (98) 121 24 00.